Examination Shedule

Online Examinations for Class Nursery to Std. V and Offline Examinations for Std. VI to Std. VIII and Std. XI shall be held from 1st March 2021.



Registration & Admission 2021-22

Registration & Admission for the session 2021-22 is going on. Please ensure your seat as soon as possible.



  • slide1
  • image
  • photo
  • program

Alumni's Excellence(Top 50 Entries)
Academic Career:
1. Ojasweta Singh(Doctor)
2. Ritesh Chandra(Doctor)
3. Vasundha Paul(Doctor)
4. Priyanka Singh(Doctor)
5. Musharrat Shaheen(Doctor)
6. Kumar Abhishek(Major, Indian Army)
7. Amar Bhaskar(Captain, Indian Army)
8. Manish Agarwal(Merchant Navy)
9. Govind Kumar(Merchant Navy)
10. Sweta Nathani(Bank Manager, ICICI)
11. Kumar Rohit(Bank Manager, ICICI)
12. Kumar Gaurav(Asst. Manager, Corporation Bank)
13. Srikant Sinha(Branch Operation Manager, ICICI)
14. Ravi Dhanuka(IRMA, Ministry, Rural Development)
15. Anamika Rathi(Chartered Accountant)
16. Rajeev Kumar(Chartered Accountant)
17. Anil Kejriwal(Chartered Accountant)
18. Sumit Singhania(Chartered Accountant)
19. Saurav Singhania(Chartered Accountant)
20. Shubham Kumar(IITians)
21. Ashutosh Kumar(IITians)
22. Vivek Kumar(IITians)
23. Amit Kumar(IITians)
24. Rishi Kumar(IITians)
25. Vikram Varun(IITians)
26. Amritesh(Doing MBBS)
27. Priyanka(Doing MBBS)
28. Kanhaiya(Doing MBBS)
29. Akshay Sharan(Doing MBBS)
30. Kalyani(Doing MBBS)
Games/Sports:
1. Zishan-ul-Yaqeen(Cricket - Ranji Trophy)
2. Kundan Kumar(Cricket - Ranji Trophy)
3. Atulya Priyankar(Cricket - Ranji Trophy)
4. Kalpana Singh(Basket Ball - Bihar)
5. Priti Dutta(Basket Ball - Bihar)
6. Charulata(Basket Ball - Bihar)
7. Shubha Verma(Basket Ball - Bihar)
8. Pallavi(Basket Ball - Bihar)
9. Aishwarya(Basket Ball - Bihar)
10. Kumar Gaurav(Chess - Bihar)
11. Akash(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
12. Angad Singh Sohail(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
13. Harsh(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
14. Vivek Kumar(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
15. Nilesh Agarwal(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
16. Krishna Khetan(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
17. Masihul Hoda(Basket Ball, U19, Bihar)
18. Shiva Bhardwaj(Gold Medilist, Shot Put, East Zone)
19. Shubham Sinha(Badminton-U14, Bihar)
20. Ashish Gaurav(Badminton-U14, Bihar)